[K-Pop] Official Rain - Bi - 비

    Share
    avatar
    setanlaut
    Mickey level 5
    Mickey level 5

    Number of posts : 225
    Smiling points : 268
    Reputation : 11
    Location : on d chair

    [K-Pop] Official Rain - Bi - 비

    Post by setanlaut on Sun 17 May - 0:07






    Birth name: Jung Ji-hoon / 정지훈
    Also known as Bi (비)
    Nick name : Woody (Toystory's)
    Date of birth: 25 June 1982
    Weight: 74kg
    Height: 185 cm
    Blood Type:O
    Family: Oldest with a younger sister
    Hobbies: Watching movies,listening to music,collecting shoes/clothes
    Education: Kyung-hee univ.post modern music dept.
    First album: April 28, 2002
    Specialities: Music,Dance & Peformance
    Favorite Genre: R&B / Hip hop / Funky
    Favorite maxim: Endless Efforts, Endless endurance, Endless modesty
    Favorite color: White & Black
    Favorite sport: Swimming & Basketball
    Favorite singers/musician:Park jin-young/Michael Jackson,Janet Jackson,Usher
    Favorite Actor:Al Pacino,Han suk kyoo
    Dream Lady: Who has a good first impression & Who is charming and stylish
    Date of Debut/first appearance:April 24,2002 @Km Show music tank


    Warning d picture u abt u view can contains major nosebleed lol!






    credits as tagged+soompi+asianfanatics
    avatar
    kazumi
    Mickey level 1
    Mickey level 1

    Number of posts : 6
    Smiling points : 6
    Reputation : 0
    Age : 25
    Location : Lima - Peru

    Re: [K-Pop] Official Rain - Bi - 비

    Post by kazumi on Wed 13 Jan - 22:25

    i LOVE bI RAIN TOO..jejee..OMG..But I'll never change my lovable Yuchun,,neverrr..

      Current date/time is Tue 23 Jan - 4:42